Mitglieder


Mitglieder des Unterstützungskomitees

Amr Abdelaziz, Rechtsanwalt, Opfikon
Pia Ackermann, Physiotherapeutin, Kantonsrätin, Zürich
Theresia Agosti Monn, Kantonsrätin, Turbenthal
Urs Akeret, Geschäftsführer, Winterthur
Lukas Alig, Wirtschaftspsychologe, MSc UZH, Zürich
Kurt Altenburger, Gemeinderat, Rafz
Jürg Altwegg, Winterthur
Charkris Ammann, Unternehmer, Winterthur
Ruth Anderegg Kovarik, Zürich
Patrick Angele, Gewerkschaftssekretär unia, Wallisellen
Maurice Angst, Bern
Andrea Arezina, Kauffrau, Zürich
Kathrin Arioli, Zürich
Jacqueline Badran, Unternehmerin, Zürich
François G. Baer, Visueller Gestalter, Zürich
Regula Bähler, Rechtsanwältin, Zürich
Bea Baltensberger, Sozialversicherungsspezialistin, Winterthur
Kathrin Bänziger, Journalistin/Publizistin, Winterthur
Linda Bär, SP Gemeinderätin Zürich, Zürich
Angelo Barrile, Kantonsrat SP, Arzt, Zürich
Isabel Bartal-Abilio, Kantonsrätin, Zürich
Enea Baselgia, Student, Luzern
Rexhepi Bashkim, Thun
Pascal Bassu, Gemeinderat, Fraktionschef und Parteipräsident SP Wetzikon, Wetzikon ZH
Christoph Baumann, Gemeinderat, Co-Präsident SP Wintethur, Winterthur
Walter Baumann, dipl. Ing. ETH, alt Verfassungsrat, Winterthur
Hans Baumann, Ökonom/Gemeinderat, Gockhausen/Dübendorf
Nicole Anja Baur, PL zhaw, Winterthur
Kathrin Beeler, Studentin, Bern
Nicola Behrens, Archivar, Zürich
Neslihan Benli, Jurist, Mönchaltorf
Brigitte Berginz-Furrer, Kindergärtnerin, Winterthur
Kuno Betschart, Winterthur
Florianne Betschart, Winterthur
Yvonne Beutler, lic. iur., Stadträtin, Winterthur
Ivo Bieri, Vizepräsident SP Zürich 7 und 8, Zürich
Severin Bischof, Grosser Landrat, Davos Platz
Simon Bischof, Kantonsrat SP, Ursy
Daniela Blättler, Lehrerin, Luzern
Heiner Blattmann, Winterthur
Michael Bloch, Politikwissenschaftler, Genève
Beat Böckli, Winterthur
Fabrizio Boeniger, Mittelschullehrer, Dachsen
Gian Luca Bonanomi, Student, Zürich
Marco Borrelli, Zürich
Iris Bösiger, Sissacg
Simone Brander, Gemeinderätin SP, Zürich
Christine Brunner, Studentin, Zürich
Evelyne Bucherer Romero, Berufscoach, Gemeinderätin, Gockhausen
Renate Büchi-Wild, Präventionsfachfrau/Kantonsrätin SP, Samstagern
Hugo Buchs-Steiner, Winterthur
Marcel Bührig, Gemeinderat Grüne, Zürich, Zürich
Andreas Burger, informatiker, Zürich
Roman Burger, Geschläftsleiter Unia Zürich-Schaffhausen, Zürich
Corina Bürgi, Zürich
Marcel Burlet, Sekundarlehrer phil. I, Watt
Anselm Burr, Pfarrer, Zürich
Barbara Bussmann, Volketswil
Nicola Caduff, Campaigner Unia, Zürich
Felix Caduff, Abteilungsleiter, Turbenthal
Felix Caduff, Abteilungsleiter, Turbenthal
Mario Camenzind, Co-Präsident SP Gersau, Gersau
Tom Cassee, Zürich
Andreas Cassee, Philosoph, Berlin
Nardo Ceyran, Winterthur
Bruno Chicchini, Uerkheim
Vanessa Cialdella, Rorschach
Christoph Craviolini, Geograph, Zürich
Timothée Cuénod, Geschichts- und Geographielehrer, Basel
Marco Dahinden, Zürich
Andreas Daurù, Kantonsrat SP, Winterthur
Marianne de Mestral, Copräsidentin AG Alter, Männedorf
Yves De Mestral, Stadtammann / alt-Kantonsrat / RA lic.iur, Zürich
Marco Denoth, Parteipräsident SP Stadt Zürich, Zürich
Elisabeth Derisiotis, A.Kantonsrätin, Zollikerberg
Salvatore di Concilio, Alt SP Zürcher Gemeinderat, SPAZ Vorstand, OK Lauf gegen Ras, Zürich
Gospava Diarra, Jugendarbeiterin, Winterthur
Reto Diener, Gemeinderat Winterthur, Winterthur
Stefan Dietrich, Historiker, Lehrer, Bremgarten AG
Sebastian Dissler, Parteisekretär SP Kanton Luzern, Luzern
Markus Döbeli, Flugverkehrsleiter, Hünikon
Hannes Dubach, Obergerichtsschreiber, Uster
Marlene Dünenr, Kauffrau, Schulpflegerin, Winterthur
Miriam Dürr, Projektleiterin, Basel
Heidi Egger, Schriftsetzerin, Gemeinderätin Stadt Zürich, Zürich
Ursina Egli, Juristin/ Alt-Kantonsrätin, Zürich
Niklaus Egli, Dr.med., Hausarzt, Hinwil
Jens Ehrensperger, Wirtschaftsingenieur, Uster
Kathrin Ehrensperger, Zürich
Julia Elam, KV, Winterthur
Nils Epprecht, Raumplaner, Zürich
Jonas Erni, Umweltingenieur / Stadtrat, Wädenswil
Matthias Erzinger, Winterthur
Jacqueline Fehr, Regierungsrätin, Winterthur
Stefan Feldmann, Kantonsrat, Uster
Ornella Ferro, Alt-Kantonsrätin, Uster
Christoph Fischbach, Kloten
Renate Fischer, Zürich
Karin Fischer, Juristin, Winterthur
Oliver Frei, Verkehrsplaner, Nänikon
Jürg Friedli, Winterthur
Marco Fritschi, Informatiker, Projektleiter und Berufsbildner, Winterthur
Fred Frohofer, Neustart Schweiz, Zürich
Anjushka Früh, Gemeinderätin SP Zürich, Zürich
Ludi Fuchs, Bezirksrat Uster, Uster
Seraina Fürer, Kantonsrätin Schaffhausen, Schaffhausen
Stefania Furlan, Zürich
Käthi Furrer, Schulleiterin; Co-Präsidentin SP Weinland, Dachsen
Daniel Gähwiler, Gewerkschaftssekretär, Luzern
Nicolas Galladé, Stadtrat, Winterthur
David Gallusser, wissenschaftlicher MItarbeiter, Zürich
Martin Gallusser, Gemeinderat, Affoltern am Albis
Katharina Gander, Geschäftsstellenleiterin Mieterverband Winterthur, Gemeinderätin AL, Winterthur
Andreas Garzotto, Unternehmer/Informatiker, Winterthur
Hannes Gassert, Unternehmer, Zürich
Martin Geiger, Integrationspädagoge, Elsau
Barbara Geiser, aNationalrätin, Bern 8
Marco Geissbühler, Redakteur, Zürich
Nicole Gfeller, Pflegefachfrau, Schaffhausen
Laura Gies, Bruxelles
Stefan Giger, Generalsekretär VPOD, Zürich
Nicolas Gisler, Winterthur
Felix Glatz-Böni, Kantonsrat Solothurn, Bellach
Petra Gmünder, Studentin Physiotherapie, Winterthur
Erich Gmünder-Gerecke, Theologe, Winterthur
Hanspeter Göldi, Küchenchef / Kantonsrat, Meilen
Raphael Golta, Stadtrat Zürich, Zürich
Regula Götsch Neukom, Generalsekretärin SP Zürich, Kloten
Anna Graff, Vorstand JUSO Kanton Zürich, Zürich
Anne Granzow, Direktionsassistentin, Aarau
Annette Grieder, Juristin, Zürich
Peter Gröbly, Architekt, Forch
Karl Gruber, Co-Präsident AG Alter, Pfäffikon ZH
Benedikt Gschwind, Betriebsökonom FH, Kantonsrat, Zürich
Brigitte Gügler, Gewerkschaftssekretärin VPOD Zürich, Zürich
Ruth Gurny, Soziologin, Zürich
Barbara Gysi, Nationalrätin, Vizepräsidentin SP Schweiz, Wil SG 2
Bruno Hächler, Kinderliedermacher, Winterthur
Samuel Haitz, Gymnasiast, Ottenbach
Anna Haldimann, Mönchaltorf
Barbara Haller, Co-Präsidentin SP4, Zürich
Gabriel Hansmann, Zürich
Thomas Hardegger, Geschäftsführer/Gemeindepräsident/Nationalrat, Rümlang
Hans-Peter Hartmann, Winterthur
Thomas Hartmann, Betriebschef ZSG aD., Wädenswil
Oliver Heimgartner, Kampagnenmitarbeiter, Zürich
Werner Heiz, Winterthur
Beatrice Helbling-Wehrli, Sozialarbeiterin / Gemeinderätin, Winterthur
Urs Helfenstein, Japanologe, Zürich
Meret Herger, Juristin, Zürich
Roland Herter, Lokführer, pens., Winterthur
Catherine Heuberger Golta, Gerichtsschreiberin, Zürich
Rolf Heusser, Winterthur
Maja Hiltebrand, Präsidentin SP Kloten, Kloten
Jonas Hirschi, Volkswirtschaftsstudent, Bern
Walter Hodel-Rey, Winterthur
Felix Hoesch, Kantonsrat SP - Verkehrsplaner / Informatiker, Zürich
Martina Hofer, lic. phil., dipl. Sozialrbeiterin, Greifensee
Katrin Hofer, Rickenbach
Marius Hofmann, Winterthur
Fabio Höhener, Gewerkschaftssekretär VPOD, Zürich
Andrea Holenstein, Winterthur
Christa Honegger Hauser, Bezirksrätin, Winterthur
Stefan Hostettler, Kommunikationsberater, Winterthur
Charlotte Huber, Zürich
Patrick Hadi Huber, Gemeinderat Stadt Zürich, Zürich
Nadia Huberson, Kauffrau / stud. HF Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Zürich
Jonas Hunziker, Zürich
Nora Hunziker, Einwohnerrätin Brugg, Brugg AG
Lisa Hunziker, Ärztin, Zürich
Daniel Anthony Iezzi, Linguist/Editor/Legal & Media Consultant, Zürich
Martin Albert Imboden, Ingenieur, Baden
Andrea Jerger, Metzgerin, Wetzikon ZH
Daniel Jositsch, Ständerat SP Kanton Zürich, Stäfa
Rosmarie Joss, Physikerin/Kantonsrätin, Dietikon
Christian Jossi, Historiker/Korrektor, Winterthur
Regula Keller, Erziehungswissenschaftlerin, Gemeinderätin, Winterthur
Lorenz Keller, Zürich
Martin Kieser, Lehrer, Turbenthal
Marco Kistler, Winterthur
Peter Kistler-Landolt, Niederurnen
Leona Klopfenstein, FaBe Kinderbereich, Aarau
Adrian Knöpfli, Zürich
Martin Koch, Dipl. Kaufmann, Embrach
Adil Koller, Co-Präsident SP Baselland, Münchenstein
Levin Koller, Biel/Bienne
Betty Konyo Schwerzmann, Financial Accounting, Gemeinderätin SP, Winterthur
Daniel Kopp, wiss. Mitarbeiter, Zürich
Michael Kraft, Jugendberater, Gemeinderat Zürich, Zürich
Dominik Kramer, Verkehrsplaner, Gemeinderat, Ennetbaden
Rezia Krauer, Historikerin, Zürich
Esther Maja Krebs, Meilen
Thomas Kromer-Baer, pens. Reallehrer, Winterthur
Meena Krüger, Studentin, Winterthur
Walter Kübler, Winterthur
Stephan Kübler, Rechtsanwalt, Elgg
Konrad Kuhn, Kulturwissenschaftler und Historiker, Zürich
Tobias Kuhnert, Sozialarbeiter, Student Public & NPO Management, Winterthur
Eveline Kunz, Sekretärin, Hüttlingen
Timon Kurt, Leiter HR, Dornach SO
Stefan Kurt, Journalist, Winterthur
Tania Kyburz, stv. Projektleiterin, Zürich
Peter Kyburz, CEO Kaufmännischer Verband, Rämismühle
Emy Lalli, Politische Sekretärin, Zürich
Tobias Langenegger, Ökonom, Co-Präsident SP5, Zürich
Martina Lattmann, Informatikerin, Elgg
Lewin Lempert, Sekretär GSoA, Zürich
Vreni Lenggenhager, Winterthur
Yvonne Lenzlinger, Juristin/Journalistin, Winterthur
Karin Maeder-Zuberbühler, Schulleiterin, alt Kantonsrätin, Rüti ZH
Luca Maggi, Vizepräsident Grüne Schweiz, Zürich
Ueli Mägli-Fischer, alt Bildungsrat, Zürich
Mechthild Malash, Rentnerin, Zürich
Anita Manser, Psychologin, Dozentin, Winterthur
Thomas Marthaler, Friedensrichter, Zürich
Sibylle Marti, Historikerin, Kantonsrätin SP, Zürich
Min Li Marti, Gemeinderätin, Fraktionspräsidentin, Zürich
Elena Marti, Marthalen
Claudio Marti, Jurist, Bern
Sylvie Fee Matter, Kantonrätin / Historikerin, Zürich
Isabella Matzinger, Winterthur
Thea Mauchle, Präsidentin BKZ Behindertenkonferenz Kanton Zürich, Zürich
Marco Medici, Präsident AVIVO Zürich, Zürich
Christa Meier, Gemeinderätin, Nationalratskandidatin, Winterthur
Andreas Meier, Maschinenmechaniker/ Sozialpädagoge, Elsau
Martin Mennen, Winterthur
Florian Mocka, Bauingenieur, Winterthur
Fabian Molina, ehem. Präsident JUSO Schweiz, Illnau
Sarah Momen, HR-Fachfrau, Winterthur
Patricia Morf, Sekretärin, Uster
Rafael Mörgeli, Präsident SP Stäfa, Sekretär JUSO Kanton Zh, Stäfa
Bernhard Moser, Winterthur
Michael Moser, Jugendsekretär syndicom, Zürich
Felix Müdespacher, Zürich
Nasstasia Müller, Oberengstringen
Georg Munz, Sekretär Gewerkschaft VPOD, Zürich
Roland Munz, Kantonsrat SP Zürich, Zürich
Silvana Naef, Juristin/SP-Gemeinderätin Winterthur, Winterthur
Martin Naef, Nationalrat, Zürich
Ursula Näf, Gemeinderätin Stadt Zürich, Gewerkschaftssekretärin, Zürich
Ann Nemitz Merkli, Winterthur
Peter Nideröst, Rechtsanwalt, Zürich
Simone Nussbaum, Winterthur
Sibylle Nussbaum, Architektin ETH, Winterthur
Tamara Nüssle, Richterin Verwaltungsgericht Zürich, Hinteregg
Andrea Nüssli-Danuser, Gemeinderätin Zürich, Zürich
Dani Oertle, Historikerin / Mitarbeiterin Öffentlichkeitsarbeit, Zürich
Marianne Ott, Rechtsanwältin, Winterthur
Jonathan Pärli, Historiker, Zürich
Martin Parpan, Winterthur
Pearl Pedergnana, alt Stadträtin, Winterthur
Silvana Peier, Gemeinderätin Stadt Illnau-Effretikon, Physiotherapeutin, Effretikon
Haci Pekerman, Gemeinderat RPK Opfikon, Opfikon
Andri Perl, Autor/Rapper, Chur
Jacqueline Peter, Kantonsrätin, Zürich
Béat Marcel Péteut, Prof. a.D. Dipl. Masch.-Ing. FH/STV, Grenchen
Lorena Petrecca, Primarlehrerin, Erlinsbach
Anja Pfenninger, Zofingen
Conny Pfiffner, Kindergärtnerin, Behindertenbetreuerin, Winterthur
Sandra Piccioni, Winterthur
Moira Pinkus, Zürich
Thomas Pirovano, Weltenbummler, Bern
Matti Rach, Präsident schmaz, Zürich
Michi Raissig, Palo Alto
Ivo Ramer, Winterthur
Stefan Reinhard, Informatiker, Zürich
Matthias Renggli, Jurist / Schulpfleger, Zürich
Fabian Rieder, Raumplaner, Luzern
Andreas Rieger, ehem. Co-Präsident Unia, Thalwil
Mario Rinderknecht, Architekt/Planer, Winterthur
Beat Ringger, Geschäftsleitender Sekretär Denknetz, Aarburg
Davide Romano, Zürich
Richard Rost, Kloten
Mark Roth, Bankrat ZKB; Unternehmer, Zürich
David Roth, Kantonsrat, Luzern
Gabriela Rothenfluh, Co-Präsidentin SP Stadt Zürich, Zürich
Rahel Ruch, Kampagnenleiterin, Bern
Tim Rüdiger, Stadtparlamentarier, St.Gallen
Alfred Rüegg, Arch. HTL, Winterthur
Stefan Rüegger, Leiter Kommunikation SAJV, Zürich
Sandra Rüegger, Kindergärtnerin, Heilpädagogin in Ausbildung, Zürich
Karin Rüfenacht, Gerichtsschreiberin, Zürich
Philipp Ruffiner, Betriebswirtschafter, Zürich
Susanna Rusca Speck, alt Kantonsrätin, Zürich
Marianne Rybi-Berweger, MSc Soziale Arbeit, Pfäffikon ZH
Osman Sadiku, Mollis
Matyas Sagi Kiss, Student, Zürich
Renate Salzgeber Welti, Volkswirtschafterin, Stäfa
Martin Sarbach, Dr. iur., Kantonsrat SP, Zürich
Anna Sax, Ökonomin, Zürich
Inge Schädler, Pensioniert, Winterthur
Dario Schai, Sekretär, Bern
Christoph Schlatter, Redaktor VPOD, Zürich
Kilian Schmid, Winterthur
Annina Schmid, Aarau
Esther Schmid Heer, Germanistin/Wissens. Mitarbeiterin, Rikon im Tösstal
Ursula Schmitz, lic. phil. I, Neftenbach
Andreas Schmucki, Pflegefachmann HF, Winterthur
Roger Schmutz, Präsident SP Bezirk Affoltern, Wettswil
Kristina Schüpbach, Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin SGB, Bern
Winu Schüpbach, Ing. Agr. HTL/FH, Dussnang
Fabiana Schupli, Music- und Event Management, Soziologin, Zürich
Bea Schwager, Leiterin der Sans-Papiers Anlaufstelle Zürich SPAZ, Zürich
Andreas Schwarz, Unternehmer, Betriebsökonom FH, Fällanden
Charlotte Schwarz, Grüsch
Patrick Schwarzenbach, Pfarrer, Zürich
Michel Schwerzmann, Winterthur
Dimitri Seibane, Designer, Zürich
Priska Seiler Graf, Stadträtin, Kantonsrätin, Kloten
Oliver Seitz, Geschäftsführer, Winterthur
Micha Sennhauser, Geigenbaumeister, Zürich
Anna Serra, Co-Präsidentin JUSO Kanton Zürich, Winterthur
Florian Sieber, Redakteur/ Tutor/ Studierendenrat, Winterthur
Sabine Sieber Hirschi, Kantonsrätin, Sternenberg
Pawel Silberring, Gemeinderat SP Zürich 1+2, Zürich
Eva Slavik, Winterthur
Claudio Soldati, Sozialarbeiter/Präsident SP Stadt Luzern, Luzern
Andreas Sommer, Winterthur
Maria Sorgo, Gemeinderätin, Winterthur
Benjamin Sourlier, Männedorf
Markus Späth-Walter, Präsident SP Fraktion Kantonsrat, Gemeinderat, Historiker, Feuerthalen
Anna Sperandio, Bezirksrichterin, Dägerlen
Dimitri Spiess, Einwohnerrat, Buchs AG
Moritz Spillmann, Kantonsrat, Ottenbach
Martin Spörri, Bezirkspräsident SP Baden, Wettingen
Monika Spring-Gross, Baurichterin/a.Kantonsrätin, Zürich
Susanne Stahl, Erwachsenenbildnerin, Zell ZH
Michael Stampfli, Student, Winterthur
Roland Starke, Hettlingen
Felix Steger, Student, Winterthur
Martin Steger, Winterthur
Walter Steiger, Winterthur
Rafael Steiner, Unternehmer, Kantonsrat, Winterthur
Jonas Steiner, Gemeinderat Stadt Zürich, Zürich
Markus Steiner, Gemeinderat SP, Winterthur
Beatrice Steingruber Braun, Winterthur
Horst Steinmann, kfm. Angestellter, Hagenbuch ZH
Silvio Stierli, Jurist, Fraktionspräsident SP, Winterthur
Felix Stocker, Zürich
Bernhard Stöckli, Geograph, Thun
Hedi Strahm, Winterthur
Esther Straub, Kantonsrätin SP, Zürich
Gabi Stritt, Sozialarbeiterin FH, Gemeinderätin, Winterthur
Jean-Daniel Strub, Gemeinderat Stadt Zürich, Zürich
Beatrix Stüssi, Schulpräsidentin/Gemeinderätin, Oberhasli
Paul Thaler, Anwalt/Unternehmer, Grüningen
Severin Toberer, Kommunikationsberater, Zürich
Lucia Tozzi, Vize-Präsidentin Secondas Plus Zürich, Zürich
Mathis Trepp, Arzt, Chur
Dieter Truckenbrod, Betriebsökonom, Zürich
Regula Trüeb, Berufsschullehrerin, Bildungsrätin, Nänikon
Susanna Truniger, Wissenschaftliche Bibliothekarin, Zürich
Markus Truniger-Leu, Zürich
Stephanie Tuggener, Zürich
Florian Utz, Gemeinderat Stadt Zürich, Zürich
Andres Valer, Musiker / Kulturmanager, Winterthur
Andi Valer, Kulturmanager / Leiter Neuwiesenhof kultur & event, Winterthur
Elisabeth Vetterli, Schulische Heilpädagogin, Winterthur
Florian Vock, Baden
Anita von Däniken, Geographin, Cham
Norbert von Euw, Schulischer Heilpädagoge, Bülach
Pascal Wacker, Informatiker, Flurlingen
Lukas Wallimann, Archäologe, Winterthur
Tanja Walliser, Wallisellen
Annina Walsoe, Physiotherapeutin, Biel- Benken
Tobias Walt, Student/Freier Journalist, Zürich
Simon Walter, Winterthur
Florian Weber, Wirtschaftshistoriker, Universität Zürich, Winterthur
Marius Weder, Bezirksrichter/Gemeinderat, Uster
Erich Wegmann, Co-Präsident Wohnbaugenossenschaft, Elgg
Andreas Weibel, dipl. El.-Ing. ETH, Bern
Céline Werdelis, Zürich
Cédric Wermuth, Nationalrat, Zofingen
Paul Wernli, Arbeitsagoge, Winterthur
Edi Wettstein, Winterthur
Natascha Wey, Zentalsekretärin, Zürich
Céline Widmer, Kantonsrätin SP, Zürich
Barbara Wiesmann, Gemeinderätin SP Stadt Zürich, Zürich
Joël Wildmann, Zürich
David Winizki, Hausarzt, Zürich
Ruedi Winkler, Präsident verschiedener NGO's, Zürich
Balz Winteler, Dipl.Pflegefachmann, Seuzach
Andreas Wirz, Architekt, Zürich
Albert Wiss, Rheinau
Heidi Witzig, Historikerin, Winterthur
Ernst Wohlwend, alt Stadtpräsident, Winterthur
Kaspar Wohnlich, Pens. Gewerkschaftssekretär Unia, Dübendorf
Jack Würgler, Rechtsanwalt, Alt-Gemeinderat SP, Winterthur
Katrin Wüthrich, Schulpräsidentin, Zürich
Emanuel Wyler, Berlin
Rebekka Wyler, Archivarin, Gemeinderätin Stadt Zürich, Erstfeld
Jürg Wyser Avona, Präsident VPOD-Veteranenbund, Zürich
Cornelia Wyss Hartmann, Winterthur
Claudia Wyssen, Hebamme, Kantonsrätin, Uster
Benedikt Zäch, Historiker / Museumsleiter, Winterthur
Sabina Zellweger, Fachfrau Gesundheit, Wädenswil
Sabine Ziegler, Alt-Kantonsrätin, Zürich
Philipp Zimmermann, Kaufmann, Niederhasli
Manuel Zimmermann, Fleischfachmannassistent, Schwarzenberg LU
Vera Ziswiler, Geschäftsführerin, Zürich
Gertrud Zürcher, Zürich
Sebastian Züst, Sozialarbeiter, Altdorf UR
Lea Zwimpfer, Erwachsenenbildnerin, Zürich